Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Statistik von
TTC Jacobsdorf I
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
10.
TTC Jacobsdorf I
20
6
0
14
13020
: 13387
-367
694
: 785
-91
140
: 178
-38
12
: 28
Spiele:
.
.
12726
TTC Jacobsdorf I
:
-:-
12732
13.09.2021
TTC Jacobsdorf I
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
0:10
verloren
12739
20.09.2021
TTC Jacobsdorf I
:
GSG Fürstenwalde II
10:5
gewonnen
12745
06.10.2021
JSV Alt - Golm I
:
TTC Jacobsdorf I
10:5
verloren
12750
25.10.2021
TTC Jacobsdorf I
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
10:6
gewonnen
12757
02.11.2021
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
:
TTC Jacobsdorf I
10:4
verloren
12761
08.11.2021
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
:
TTC Jacobsdorf I
10:8
verloren
12767
15.11.2021
TTC Jacobsdorf I
:
JSV Alt - Golm II
7:10
verloren
12777
30.11.2021
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
:
TTC Jacobsdorf I
10:4
verloren
12781
06.12.2021
TTC Jacobsdorf I
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
10:8
gewonnen
12785
13.12.2021
TTC Jacobsdorf I
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
10:8
gewonnen
12791
:
TTC Jacobsdorf I
-:-
12802
21.01.2022
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf I
10:7
verloren
12806
16.02.2022
GSG Fürstenwalde II
:
TTC Jacobsdorf I
8:10
gewonnen
12810
14.02.2022
TTC Jacobsdorf I
:
JSV Alt - Golm I
6:10
verloren
12816
22.02.2022
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf I
10:7
verloren
12822
07.03.2022
TTC Jacobsdorf I
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
7:10
verloren
12829
11.04.2022
TTC Jacobsdorf I
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
10:3
gewonnen
12837
24.03.2022
JSV Alt - Golm II
:
TTC Jacobsdorf I
10:6
verloren
12841
04.04.2022
TTC Jacobsdorf I
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
7:10
verloren
12846
02.05.2022
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf I
10:8
verloren
12853
11.05.2022
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
TTC Jacobsdorf I
10:4
verloren
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Bernd Lange
2897
: 2155
742
209
: 75
134
34
: 4
30
: 8
64
: 12
52
Frank Boist
798
: 795
3
46
: 42
4
0
: 0
12
: 10
12
: 10
2
Olaf Gärtner
391
: 372
19
21
: 22
-1
3
: 5
2
: 2
5
: 7
-2
Jürgen Neumann
515
: 560
-45
24
: 33
-9
5
: 9
0
: 0
5
: 9
-4
Jessica Panter
315
: 365
-50
12
: 25
-13
0
: 0
3
: 7
3
: 7
-4
Finn Gielisch
138
: 211
-73
4
: 16
-12
0
: 0
1
: 5
1
: 5
-4
Maik Detlof
127
: 171
-44
4
: 12
-8
0
: 4
0
: 0
0
: 4
-4
Mario Kalisch
1291
: 1359
-68
63
: 78
-15
10
: 13
5
: 8
15
: 21
-6
Carsten Spiegel
547
: 732
-185
20
: 53
-33
4
: 9
0
: 7
4
: 16
-12
Cathleen Klein
430
: 558
-128
12
: 45
-33
1
: 9
1
: 6
2
: 15
-13
Wolfgang Kirmse
2126
: 2493
-367
91
: 167
-76
8
: 24
10
: 26
18
: 50
-32
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Mario Kalisch / Jürgen Neumann
175
: 151
24
12
: 6
6
3
: 2
0
: 0
3
: 2
1
Olaf Gärtner / Cathleen Klein
33
: 0
33
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Olaf Gärtner / Carsten Spiegel
45
: 36
9
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Mario Kalisch / Maik Detlof
49
: 47
2
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Finn Gielisch / Carsten Spiegel
46
: 46
0
3
: 2
1
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Mario Kalisch / Frank Boist
143
: 164
-21
6
: 10
-4
0
: 0
2
: 2
2
: 2
0
Carsten Spiegel / Cathleen Klein
72
: 67
5
3
: 6
-3
0
: 2
1
: 0
1
: 2
-1
Bernd Lange / Mario Kalisch
43
: 46
-3
2
: 3
-1
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Frank Boist / Cathleen Klein
31
: 42
-11
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Finn Gielisch / Jessica Panter
26
: 33
-7
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Jessica Panter / Frank Boist
23
: 33
-10
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Jessica Panter / Olaf Gärtner
20
: 34
-14
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Bernd Lange / Wolfgang Kirmse
729
: 723
6
39
: 41
-2
4
: 5
4
: 6
8
: 11
-3
© TT-Erkner.de